Cushman & Wakefield Core presents this 218.40 sqft office located in Dubai Silicon Oasis Headquarters, F Wing – 1st Floor, in Dubai Silicon Oasis. This office unit is ideal for startups, freelancers, or small businesses seeking a practical workspace within a well-established commercial and technology hub. The property benefits from convenient connectivity and easy access to major road networks including Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road. The lease rate is AED 218.40/ sqft. or AED 80,808 per annum.
Unit features:
- Fitted Office
- Located in F Wing – 1st Floor
- Efficient layout suitable for small businesses
- Well-maintained commercial building
Building Features:
- Located in Dubai Silicon Oasis Headquarters
- Professional business environment
- Retail outlets, cafes, and services within the community
- Easy access to major highways
- Established commercial and technology hub
About Cushman & Wakefield
Cushman & Wakefield (NYSE: CWK) is a leading global commercial real estate services firm for property owners and occupiers with approximately 52,000 employees in nearly 400 offices and 60 countries. In 2024, the firm reported revenue of $9.4 billion across its core service lines of Services, Leasing, Capital Markets, and Valuation and other. Built around the belief that Better never settles, the firm receives numerous industry and business accolades for its award-winning culture.
An independently owned and operated affiliate of Cushman & Wakefield, operating in the UAE since 2008. For additional information, visit www.cushwake.ae.
Office for rent
DSO HQ, Dubai Silicon Oasis
Office for Rent | Ideally Located | Prime Location
AED 80,808
AED 370 / sqft
Reference No. L-143474
Type:
OfficeFitout Status
FittedSize
218.40 sqftAvailability Date
N/A
Robert Thomas
Head of Agency