< back to Search

Office for rent

Jumeirah Bay X2, Jumeirah Lake Towers

Fitted and Partitioned Office | Parking | DMCC

AED 199,000

AED 180 / sqft

Reference No. L-144089

Size
1105.45 sqft
Parking Count
No. of Parkings
1
Availability
Availability Date
N/A

Cushman & Wakefield Core present this 1,105.05 sqft office which comes with 1 parking space and is ready to rent in Jumeirah Bay X2. The commercial tower comprises; 46 office floors, ground floor retail areas and ample visitor parking. The annual service charges are included in the lease rate of AED 180.02/sqft or AED 199,000 per annum.

- Retail in building
- 24Hr security desk

This office is conveniently located in JLT Dubai with easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and the Dubai Metro.

About Cushman & Wakefield
Cushman & Wakefield (NYSE: CWK) is a leading global commercial real estate services firm for property owners and occupiers with approximately 52,000 employees in approximately 400 offices and 60 countries. In 2022, the firm reported revenue of $10.1 billion across its core services of property, facilities and project management, leasing, capital markets, and valuation and other services. It also receives numerous industry and business accolades for its award-winning culture and commitment to Diversity, Equity and Inclusion (DEI), Environmental, Social and Governance (ESG) and more.

An independently owned and operated affiliate of Cushman & Wakefield, operating in the UAE since 2008. For additional information, visit www.cushwake.ae.

Dheeraj Motwani
Dheeraj Motwani

Consultant

Dheeraj Motwani
Dheeraj Motwani