< back to Search

Office for rent

Dubai Arch Tower, Jumeirah Lake Towers

Turnkey Luxury Office | Full Floor | Private Elevators |

AED 2,990,000

AED 356 / sqft

Reference No. L-143870

Size
8389.00 sqft
Parking Count
No. of Parkings
9
Availability
Availability Date
N/A

Cushman & Wakefield Core presents this 8,389 sqft. fully fitted and furnished office available for lease in Dubai Arch Tower, Cluster G, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai. This full-floor unit offers a brand-new luxury fit-out and is delivered as a turnkey workspace, ideal for companies seeking a premium corporate environment.

The annual lease rate is AED 2,990,000 per annum, excluding service charges and VAT.

Unit Features:
- Full-floor office
- Fully fitted and furnished
- Brand-new luxury fit-out
- Multiple meeting rooms
- Premium lounge area
- Private elevators with direct access
- 9 allocated parking spaces
- Vacant and ready for occupancy

Building Features:
- Located in Dubai Arch Tower, Cluster G, JLT
- DMCC free zone licensing
- 24/7 security and access control
- High-speed elevators
- Close to metro, retail, and dining options
- Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road

About Cushman & Wakefield
Cushman & Wakefield (NYSE: CWK) is a leading global commercial real estate services firm for property owners and occupiers with approximately 52,000 employees in nearly 400 offices and 60 countries. In 2024, the firm reported revenue of $9.4 billion across its core service lines of Services, Leasing, Capital Markets, and Valuation and other. Built around the belief that Better never settles, the firm receives numerous industry and business accolades for its award-winning culture.

An independently owned and operated affiliate of Cushman & Wakefield, operating in the UAE since 2008. For additional information, visit www.cushwake.ae.