< back to Search

Office for rent

Clover Bay Tower, Business Bay

Vacant Office | Fully Fitted | Burj Khalifa View

AED 270,000

AED 280 / sqft

Reference No. L-143365

Size
965.00 sqft
Parking Count
No. of Parkings
1
Availability
Availability Date
N/A

Cushman & Wakefield Core presents this 965 sqft office in Clover Bay Tower with 1 parking space and ready for lease in Clover Tower. The office is situated within a tower comprising 25 office floors, ground-floor retail areas, and ample visitor parking. The lease rate is AED 279.79/ sqft or AED 270,000 per annum.

Unit Features:
- Fully fitted
- Reception area
- 1 parking spaces included
- Good ceiling height
- Glass door entrance
- Stunning Burj Khalifa & view
- DED License

Building Features:
- Walking distance to bus service and Metro
- A great selection of restaurants
- 24-hour security
- Public parks
- Close to banks
- Ample visitor parking
- Close to the mosque

About Cushman & Wakefield
Cushman & Wakefield (NYSE: CWK) is a leading global commercial real estate services firm for property owners and occupiers with approximately 52,000 employees in nearly 400 offices and 60 countries. In 2024, the firm reported revenue of $9.4 billion across its core service lines of Services, Leasing, Capital Markets, and Valuation and other. Built around the belief that Better never settles, the firm receives numerous industry and business accolades for its award-winning culture.

An independently owned and operated affiliate of Cushman & Wakefield, operating in the UAE since 2008. For additional information, visit www.cushwake.ae.

Sherif Raslan
Sherif Raslan

Consultant

Sherif Raslan
Sherif Raslan